Sæson Resultatet for deltagere til (2016) Handicap-Cup 2016

StartnummerRoerTotal #55#56#57#58#59#60#62#63#64#65#66#67#68#69#70
38Flemming Eriksen24802702722202121210232202519
15Anette Bogbjerg22721000192018192022212002720
22Morten G. Andersen200201717017172016152000182018
70Tonny Lassen16401902000190002221212121
4Henrik Hvidtfeldt15601800201817180232000022
42Lisbeth Nielsen1550230210220017002720025
46Berit Laursen118001820200020152500000
43Hanna Bak Holmberg10500000190016210022027
58Kristian Bilde10322201923000000190000
40Bente Riis10323001800162719000000
59Jonas Lynggaard960000250250000002323
88Victor BogU860000000000250192220
2Joan Skafdrup830000000251820002000
69Winie Damsted77000000002527025000
53Asbjørn Kajak73002725210000000000
63Tina Allerslev71000002700002701700
60Jesper Beck70002522023000000000
82Dorte Norup69272220000000000000
90Rikke Binder66252100020000000000
49Lene Horspeldt64025210180000000000
1Kris Abildgaard62020200000220000000
28Anne Marie Back60000000200002020000
67Annette Fiskaali5000000027230000000
52Sune Isaksen4800000252300000000
84Michael Gimm4720000270000000000
74L. Henriksen4500000000220023000
61Pede Henriksen4400000210023000000
65Søren Nielsen4100000160000002500
37Marianne Kongsted4002000000020000000
54Inga Nu også kajak :-)3900221700000000000
50Ole Fisker270000000027000000
75Marcus Ravn270000000000002700
25Vibeke Andersen230000230000000000
33Louise Holmgren230000000000002300
57Anna Sørensen230023000000000000
51Bjørn Bertelsen220000002200000000
26Stina Kidmose190001900000000000
12Jon Sommer170000000170000000
41Malene E Jensen160000000000001600